MinoSharp Shinkansen Sharpener Grey & Black
MinoSharp Shinkansen Sharpeners or Spare Wheels 220BR /GB, 550 & 440 ranges
Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.00
Free Delivery
Minosharp Knife Sharpener in Black Ceramic with Ceramic Wheels
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.26
GBP 36.26 / Unit
Free Delivery
Minosharp Shinkansen Knife Sharpener, Manual, Black, Two Stage Sharpening and Honing, Uses Water to Improve Sharpening and Prevent Scratching, Ergonomic Design for Safe Operation, C822
In stock
£36.26
Free Delivery
Minosharp Shinkansen Knife Sharpener, Manual, Black, Two Stage Sharpening and Honing, Uses Water to Improve Sharpening and Prevent Scratching, Ergonomic Design for Safe Operation, C822
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£36.45
Free Delivery
Minosharp Shinkansen Knife Sharpener, Manual, Black, Two Stage Sharpening and Honing, Uses Water to Improve Sharpening and Prevent Scratching, Ergonomic Design for Safe Operation, C822
£36.45
Free Delivery
MinoSharp Shinkansen Sharpener Grey & Black
Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.45
Free Delivery
Minosharp, Shinkansen Sharpener, Grey & Black
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.99
Free Delivery
Minosharp Shinkansen Knife Sharpener, Manual, Black, Two Stage Sharpening and Honing, Uses Water to Improve Sharpening and Prevent Scratching, Ergonomic Design for Safe Operation, C822
In stock
£59.26
Free Delivery
Minosharp Knife Sharpener - C822
£69.47
Free Delivery
Similar products
mino Sharp Ceramic Water Sharpener Small No.220 NEW from Japan
£24.53
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £22.37
Minosharp Sharpener Spare Set of 2 Ceramic Wheels for all Minosharp & Shinkansen 220 model sharpeners
£19.45
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
MinoSharp Shinkansen Sharpener SH-550 Set Of 3 Spare Ceramic Wheels Full
£35.46
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Global 220/GB minoSharp Knife Sharpener, White (Pack of 2)
£72.90
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
MinoSharp Shinkansen Sharpener SH-220 Spare White Ceramic Wheel
£11.46
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery