Mipa Paints 1K Epoxy Primer 400ml - One-Component Primer Surfacer

MIPA 1K EPOXY PRIMER (400ML) Spray Car Paint Aerosol Fast Drying

Mipa Paints 1K Epoxy Primer 400ml - One-Component Primer Surfacer

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£11.99
29.98 GBP/1.0 l
Free Delivery

Mipa Paints 1K Epoxy Primer 400ml - One-Component Primer Surfacer

In stock
£12.43
Free Delivery

MIPA 1K EPOXY PRIMER (400ML) Spray Car Paint Aerosol Fast Drying

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.82
GBP 12.82 / Unit
Free Delivery

MIPA 400ml 1K Epoxy Primer Spray - Premium Auto Paint Primer

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.83
GBP 12.83 / Unit
Free Delivery

MIPA 1K Epoxy Primer Spray Can 400ml - Durable Surface Preparation+ Gloves

£12.83
GBP 12.83 / Unit
Free Delivery

MIPA 400ml 1K Epoxy Primer Spray - Automotive Surface Primer for Painting

£12.83
GBP 12.83 / Unit
Free Delivery

MIPA 1K Epoxy Primer Spray 400ml - High-Quality Automotive Primer

£12.83
GBP 12.83 / Unit
Free Delivery

MIPA 1K EPOXY PRIMER (400ML) Spray Car Paint Aerosol Fast Drying +Gloves

£12.83
GBP 12.83 / Unit
Free Delivery

MIPA 1K Epoxy Primer Spray Can 400ml - High Performance Primer for Cars

£12.83
GBP 12.83 / Unit
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Mipa Paints 1K Epoxy Primer 400ml - One-Component Primer Surfacer

Cheapest offer

Chromate-Free Epoxy Resin Formula: One-component primer surfacer based on epoxy resin technology without chromate compounds Anti-Corrosion Coating: Suitable as protective coating against corrosion on various metal surfaces High Insulating Effect: Provides excellent protection with high insulating effect against humidity impacts and moisture penetration Versatile Substrate Application: Compatible with aluminium and zinced substrates as well as sanded intact old paint work and shop primers Fast Drying Properties: Provides fast drying time and excellent sandability for efficient surface preparation Excellent Filling Properties: Delivers superior filling capabilities to create smooth and even surfaces ready for topcoat application Convenient Aerosol Format: Available in 400ml spray can for easy application and precise coverage on targeted areas, Manufacturer: Mipa Paints Ltd
£11.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Parts Panel Mipa 1K Epoxy Primer Spray Grey | 400ml Anti-Corrosion Aerosol for Car Panels, Metal & Auto Repairs | Fast-Drying, Adhesion Promoter & Rust Protection Primer
£19.99
49.98 GBP/1.0 l
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Mipa 1K Epoxy Primer Spray Black 400Ml
£19.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00