Mipa Rapid Filler Etch Primer Spray White (400ML) Self-Etching Formula for Metal Surfaces

Mipa Rapid Fillr White Etch Primer (400ml)

Mipa Rapid Filler Etch Primer Spray White (400ML) Self-Etching Formula for Metal Surfaces

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£14.99
Free Delivery

Mipa Rapid Filler Etch Primer Spray White (400ML) Self-Etching Formula for Metal Surfaces

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£14.99
Free Delivery

Mipa Rapid Filler Primer Spray Ral 9010 White 400Ml

1-3 working days
£19.99
Delivery from £6.00
Mipa Rapid Filler Etch Primer Spray White (400ML) Self-Etching Formula for Metal Surfaces

Cheapest offer

Self-Etching Formula: Bonds strongly to metal surfaces for superior adhesion. Corrosion Protection: Active protection against corrosion for durable, long-lasting repairs. Good Filling Power: Helps to level minor imperfections on sanded metal surfaces. Fast Drying: Ready to sand in just 30 minutes for quick turnaround. Versatile Compatibility: Can be re-coated with all common solvent-borne 1K and 2K coating systems. Professional Quality: Designed for high-performance results in both automotive and industrial applications. Use: Primer Ready to Sand: 30 minutes VOC Level: < 700 g/l, Manufacturer: Mipa Paints Ltd
£14.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk