Mira Activate Single Low Pressure Chrome Effect Rear Fed High Pressure Digital Concealed Valve Adjustable Shower

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£665.00
Free Delivery

Mira Activate Rear Fed Single Outlet Digital Shower - Gravity Pumped 1.1903.091

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 weeks
£735.38
Free Delivery

Mira Activate Rear Fed Single Outlet Digital Shower - Gravity Pumped 1.1903.091

In stock
£863.99
Delivery from £9.00

Mira Activate Digital Shower One Outlet Head Bathroom Gravity Pumped Rear Fed

1-2 days
£930.25
Free Delivery

Similar products

Mira Activate Single Chrome Effect Rear Fed High Pressure Digital Concealed Valve Adjustable Shower
£580.00
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
BellaMira Kiwi Jasper Healing Crystal, Single Polished Stone, Healing Crystal for Tranquility, Emotional Strength, Inner Harmony, Balance, Strength & Renewal
£9.95
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Mira Activate Single Low Pressure Chrome Effect Rear Fed High Pressure Digital Concealed Valve Adjustable Shower

Cheapest offer

Introducing the GoodHome Mira Concealed Valve Shower, perfect for any modern bathroom this shower is finished in a classic chrome. Includes an adjustable shower head for any height as well as a digital, wall-mounted temperature and water pressure controller.
£665.00
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)