Mira Advance ATL Flex Extra 8.7KW Thermostatic Electric Shower 1.1785.005

Mira Advance Flex Extra 8.7kW Thermostatic Electric Disable Wet Room Shower 005

Mira Advance ATL Flex Extra 8.7KW Thermostatic Electric Shower 1.1785.005

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£435.00
Free Delivery

Mira Advance Flex Extra 8.7Kw Electric Shower

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£435.00
Free Delivery

Mira Advance Flex Extra Thermostatic Shower Electric Assistive 8.7kW White

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£444.32
Free Delivery

Mira Advance Flex Extra 8.7kW Electric Shower - 1.1785.005

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£444.71
Free Delivery

Mira Advance Flex Extra Thermostatic Electric Shower - 8.7 kW - White/Chrome

Small Delivery
£504.71
Free Delivery
Mira Advance ATL Flex Extra 8.7KW Thermostatic Electric Shower 1.1785.005

Cheapest offer

Mira Advance ATL Flex Extra 8.7KW Thermostatic Electric Shower 1.1785.005
£435.00
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Kohler Thermostatic Electric Shower Mira Advance Flex 1.1785.004 9.8 kW White/Chrome
Free Delivery
Mira Advance Flex Fittings Shower Kit Corner/Wall Mount 3 Spray Head 1.1785.625
£73.12
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
FixTheBog Dimwokg6 4.1643.252 Mira Advance Spray Advance Flex Cover And Printed Circuit Board 4.1643.252
£98.98
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Mira Advance Flex Low Pressure Thermostatic Electric Shower - 9.0 KW - White/Chrome
£638.48
Compare 2 prices
plumb-warehouse.co.uk
Free Delivery
Mira Advance Flex Thermostatic Shower 8.7kw 1.1785.003
£349.99
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery