Mira Honesty EV Mixer Shower Thermostatic Chrome 110mm Head Square + Fast Kit

Mira Honesty EV Mixer Shower Thermostatic Chrome 110mm Head Square 1.1901.001

Mira Honesty EV Mixer Shower Thermostatic Chrome 110mm Head Square + Fast Kit

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£194.39
Free Delivery

Mira Showers Honesty Mixer Shower EV Square Bar Valve Mixer Shower Chrome 1.1901.001

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£199.95
Free Delivery

Mira Showers Honesty Mixer Shower EV Square Bar Valve Mixer Shower Chrome 1.1901.001

In stock
£215.99
Free Delivery

Mira Showers Honesty Mixer Shower EV Square Bar Valve Mixer Shower Chrome 1.1901.001

In stock
£216.55
Free Delivery

Mira Honesty EV Mixer Shower Thermostatic Chrome 110mm Head Square 1.1901.001

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£237.80
Free Delivery

Mira Honesty Ev Chrome Effect Rear Fed Mixer Shower & 1.2M Hose Length

1-3 working days
£260.00
Free Delivery

Mira Honesty EV Single Outlet Thermostatic Bar Mixer Shower - Chrome

Small Delivery
£271.61
Free Delivery

Mira Honesty Exposed Variable (EV) Mixer Shower

VISION
£291.00
Delivery from £4.00
Mira Honesty EV Mixer Shower Thermostatic Chrome 110mm Head Square + Fast Kit

Cheapest offer

Shape: Square / ProductImageZoomGUID: I1oAAOSwFN9eNtZe / Material: Chrome / MPN: 1.1901.001 1.1605.289 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 2305639638 / ProductTitle: MIRA Honesty EV Mixer Shower Thermostatic Chrome Shower - 1.1901.001 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Shower Head Shape: Square / Weight: 2.66kg / Suitable For: Shower / Colour: Chrome / Brand: MIRA / Shower Head Included: Yes / Type: Mixer Shower / Temperature Control: Thermostatic / EAN: 5013181098808 / GTIN: 5013181098808 / Item Height: 58cm / Style: Modern / Features: Thermostatic Control / Room: Bathroom / Item Width: 20.7cm
£194.39
ebay.co.uk