Mira Minilite BIV Built in Valve Shower Valve Concealed Chrome All Systems

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£218.56
Free Delivery

Mira Minilite Biv Concealed Thermostatic Mixer Shower Valve 1.1869.006

1-3 working days
£220.67
Free Delivery

Mira Minilite BIV Built in Valve Shower Valve Concealed Chrome All Systems

In stock
£223.79
Free Delivery

Mira Minilite Single Outlet Concealed Thermostatic Built In Shower Valve - Chrome

Small Delivery
£276.29
Free Delivery

Similar products

Mira Minilite Biv Chrome Effect Mixer Shower & 0.12M Hose Length
Free Delivery
Mira Showers Minilite Built-in Variable (BIV) Mixer Shower Chrome 1.1869.003
£189.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Mira Showers Minilite Built-in Variable (BIV) Mixer Shower Chrome 1.1869.003
Free Delivery
Mira Showers Minilite Built-in Variable (BIV) Mixer Shower Chrome 1.1869.003
£246.66
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Mira Minilite BIV Built in Valve Shower Valve Concealed Chrome All Systems

Cheapest offer

It’s beautiful and simple design makes this valve the ideal addition to any bathroom no matter the style. Mira have made sure to feature their Magni-Flo technology. A single lever controls both on/off and adjusts the temperature, providing plenty of power for an invigorating shower. Finished to a high standard in chrome and suitable for use on all pressures and systems for the perfect all round shower. Comes complete with a FREE 5 Year Guarantee, Manufacturer: Mira Showers
£218.56
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk