Mira Mode Dual Thermostatic Digital Shower - Rear Fed (HP/Combi) 1.1980.005

Mira Mode Dual Outlet High Pressure Combi Rear Fed Digital Mixer Shower - Chrome

Mira Mode Dual Thermostatic Digital Shower - Rear Fed (HP/Combi) 1.1980.005

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£708.10
Free Delivery

Mira Mode Dual Thermostatic Digital Mixer Shower Chrome Rear Fed 1.1980.005

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£708.41
GBP 93.52 / kg
Free Delivery

Mira Mode Dual Outlet High Pressure Combi Rear Fed Digital Mixer Shower - Chrome

VISION
£712.00
Delivery from £4.00

MIRA Showers Mode Dual Shower HP/Combi Rear Fed 1.1980.005

In stock
£863.99
Delivery from £9.00
Mira Mode Dual Thermostatic Digital Shower - Rear Fed (HP/Combi) 1.1980.005

Cheapest offer

Temperature Control: Thermostatic / Type: Dual Shower Head / Number of Tap Holes: 2 / Spray Patterns: 4 / Item Height: Not Specified / Style: Contemporary / Room: Bathroom / Suitable For: Shower / Item Weight: 7.575 kg / Colour: Silver, Chrome
£708.10
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Mira Mode Dual Thermostatic Digital Mixer Shower Chrome Ceiling Fed 1.1980.007
Free Delivery
Mira Mode Dual Thermostatic Digital Mixer Shower Chrome Ceiling Fed 1.1980.008
£720.70
Compare 5 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Mira Mode Dual Thermostatic Digital Shower And Bath Filler Chrome 1.1980.011
£639.06
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery