Mira Mode Dual Thermostatic Digital Mixer Shower Chrome Ceiling Fed 1.1980.008
Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£720.70
Free Delivery
MIRA Showers Mode Dual Shower Pumped Ceiling Fed 1.1980.008
In stock
£758.31
Free Delivery
Mira Mode Dual Thermostatic Digital Shower - Ceiling Fed (Gravity Pumped) 1.1980
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£783.54
Free Delivery
Mira Mode Dual Thermostatic Digital Mixer Shower Chrome Ceiling Fed 1.1980.008
Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£783.83
GBP 82.08 / kg
Free Delivery
Mira Mode Dual Outlet Gravity Pumped Ceiling Fed Digital Mixer Shower - Chrome
VISION
£815.00
Delivery from £4.00
Similar products
Mira Mode Dual Outlet High Pressure Combi Rear Fed Digital Mixer Shower - Chrome
£708.10
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Mira Mode Dual Thermostatic Digital Mixer Shower Chrome Ceiling Fed 1.1980.007
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Mira Elite Se Pumped Electric 9.8Kw White & Chrome Shower Model Dual Head Drench
£370.49
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Mira Mode Dual Thermostatic Digital Shower And Bath Filler Chrome 1.1980.011
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Mira Showers Platinum Digital Shower Dual Valve & Controller - Pumped for Gravity Low Pressure LP - 1.1981.016
£760.94
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery