Mira Relate Erd Mixer Shower Thermostatic Fixed Head & Handset Chrome 2.1878.002

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£239.87
Free Delivery

Mira Showers 2.1878.002 Relate ERD Dual Outlet Mixer Shower, Chrome

2-3 days
£265.10
Free Delivery

Mira Relate Dual Outlet ERD Bar Shower Mixer, Shower Kit & Fixed Head - Chrome

Small Delivery
£282.12
Free Delivery

Similar products

MIRA Relate MATT Black ERD
£287.98
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Mira Showers Relate Dual Outlet Mixer Shower ERD Mixer Shower Chrome 2.1878.002
Free Delivery
Mira Showers Relate Dual Outlet Mixer Shower ERD Mixer Shower Chrome 2.1878.002
£218.94
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Mira Showers Relate Dual Outlet Mixer Shower ERD Mixer Shower Chrome 2.1878.002
Free Delivery
Mira Showers Relate Dual Outlet Mixer Shower ERD Mixer Shower Chrome 2.1878.002
£208.30
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Mira Relate Erd Mixer Shower Thermostatic Fixed Head & Handset Chrome 2.1878.002

Cheapest offer

Key Features:- Dual outlet design with a diverter for switching between overhead and handheld options.- Stylish round bar mixer valve with controls at both ends for precise temperature and flow adjustments.- 200mm luxury round drencher head featuring an adjustable ball joint for customisable water direction.- Polished chrome finish with a robust solid brass body for durability and a contemporary look.- Magni-flo technology boosts water flow up to three times at pressures as low as 0.1° bar.- Coolshield technology keeps valve surfaces cool to reduce the risk of scalding.- Thermostatic control maintains a steady temperature despite water pressure fluctuations.- Suitable for all water systems including mains, low pressure, gravity, unvented, and cold mains.This modern two outlet bar shower offers a refined blend of style and practicality for any bathroom. The dual outlet system, combined with a simple divertor, allows effortless switching between an invigorating overhead shower and a vers
£239.87
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)