Mira Response Chrome Effect Plastic Shower Hose, (L)1.25M

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£25.00
Delivery from £5.00

Mira Response Chrome Effect Plastic Shower Hose, (L)1.25M

1-3 working days
£26.00
Delivery from £6.00

Mira Showers 1.1605.167 Response Plastic Easy Clean Shower Hose 1.25 m, Chrome

2-3 days
£33.27
Free Delivery

Mira Response Shower Hose - 1250mm Long - Chrome

Small Delivery
£43.58
Free Delivery

Similar products

Mira Response Chrome Shower Hose - 1.75m
Delivery from £4.00
Mira Showers Response Shower Hose 1.75 M Plastic Shower Hose Chrome 1.1605.168
Free Delivery
Mira Showers Logic 4 Spray Showerhead & Response 1.1605.167 Plastic Shower Hose 1.25 m, Chrome Finish
Delivery from £4.49
Mira Showers 2.1605.166 Logic 1.25 m Metal Shower Hose - Chrome & Mira Response Adjustable 4 Spray Mode Shower Head Grey/White
Delivery from £4.49
Mira Showers 1.1605.249 Response Easy Clean Smooth Shower Hose, Chrome, 1.25 m
Free Delivery
Mira Response Chrome Effect Plastic Shower Hose, (L)1.25M

Cheapest offer

This chrome effect spiral shower hose from Mira is 1250mm in length, making it great for any shower on any system.
£25.00
1-3 working days
trade-point.co.uk