Mira Showers 1.1532.400 XS Event Thermostatic Power Shower - White
Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£249.99
Free Delivery
Mira Showers 1.1532.400 XS Event Thermostatic Power Shower - White
In stock
£530.46
Free Delivery
Mira Event Xs Thermostatic Power Shower White & Chrome 1.1532.400
1-3 working days
£530.46
Free Delivery
Mira Event XS Thermostatic Shower - Chrome - 1.1532.400
Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£536.56
Free Delivery
Mira Event XS Thermostatic Electric Power Shower White & Chrome 1.1532.400
£536.93
Free Delivery
Mira Event XS Thermostatic Power Shower - White/Chrome
Small Delivery
£636.04
Free Delivery