Miracle Gro Feeder Unit

Used Offers from

Miracle Gro Feeder Unit

Cheapest Price
1-4 days
£18.99
Delivery from £3.99

Miracle Gro Plant Spray Feeder

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£18.99
Delivery from £4.99

Miracle Gro Plant Spray Feeder

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£18.99

Miracle-gro All Purpose Soluble Plant Food Feeder Jug

3-5 days
£20.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Miracle-Gro - Water Soluble Lawn Food - 1kg Carton
£5.59
Compare 4 prices
joybuy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Miracle-Gro Nature's Care 1703506 Garden Feeder, Feed Every 1-2 Weeks for Best Results
£30.52
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
£18.99
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Miracle-Gro Liquafeed Advanced Hose Feeder Starter Kit All Purpose Plant Food
£30.97
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Miracle Gro Feeder Unit

Cheapest offer

Introducing the Miracle-Gro Feeder Unit, the ultimate solution for effortless and efficient plant feeding and watering. Specially crafted by Miracle-Gro, this innovative feeder connects seamlessly to any standard garden hose, transforming your gardening routine into a quick and user-friendly experience. Built with both durability and lightness in mind, the feeder is designed to withstand regular use while remaining easy to handle.The intelligent twist switch mechanism allows you to effortlessly choose between feeding and watering your plants, or simply providing water-without ever having to disconnect the unit from your hose. This dual functionality is perfect for a variety of gardening scenarios, from nurturing lawns, flower borders, and beds to tending potted plants, containers, and hanging baskets.Each Miracle-Gro Feeder Unit comes complete with Miracle-Gro All Purpose Soluble Plant Food, a carefully balanced formula enriched with 10 essential nutrients to encourage healthy growth a
£18.99
1-4 days
joybuy.co.uk