Miraculous: Paris Under Siege (Switch)

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£9.95
Free Delivery

Miraculous: Paris Under Siege Switch BRAND NEW AND SEALED - FREE SHIPPING

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.95
GBP 10.95 / Unit
Free Delivery

Miraculous Paris Under Siege (Nintendo Switch)

In stock
£12.38
Delivery from £1.99

Miraculous: Paris Under Siege (Switch / Cartridge)

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.39
Free Delivery

Miraculous Paris Under Siege (Nintendo Switch)

In stock
£12.95
Free Delivery

Miraculous Paris Under Siege For Nintendo Switch (New & Sealed)

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.99
Free Delivery

Miraculous Paris Under Siege (Nintendo Switch)

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£13.48
Delivery from £0.49

Miraculous Paris Under Siege (Nintendo Switch)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£13.98
Delivery from £2.99

Miraculous Paris Under Siege (Nintendo Switch)

£13.99
Delivery from £2.99
• 1
• 2

Product Information

Features

Nintendo Switch modes supported Handheld mode, TV mode, Tabletop mode
Publisher Game Mill
Multiplayer mode Yes
Game edition Standard
Language version German, Dutch, English, Spanish, French, Italian
ESRB rating E10+ (Everyone 10+)
Release date (DD/MM/YYYY) 25/10/2024
Developer Petit Fabrik
Game genre Action, Adventure, Platform
Platform Nintendo Switch
Minimum number of offline players 1
Maximum number of offline players 2
Multiplayer mode type Offline

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much

Similar products

Miraculous 1 et 2 pack (Rise of the Sphinx CIAB + Paris Under Siege) Nintendo Sw
£24.19
Compare 15 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.10
Miraculous Paris Under Siege (PlayStation 5)
£9.95
Compare 21 prices
thegamecollection.net
Free Delivery
Miraculous: Paris Under Siege (PS4)
£9.95
Compare 22 prices
thegamecollection.net
Free Delivery
Miraculous: Paris Under Siege (Xbox Series X)
£9.95
Compare 19 prices
thegamecollection.net
Free Delivery
Zag Heroez: Miraculous - Paris Under Siege
£35.91
Go to shop
fanatical.com/en
Free Delivery
Miraculous: Paris Under Siege (Switch)

Cheapest offer

Step into the suits of Ladybug and Cat Noir in their most daring adventure yet! Embark on a thrilling adventure where heroism, acrobatic combat and parkour agility collide as Shadow Moth unleashes a wave of villains across the city. It’s up to you and your friends to save Paris! Features ALL-NEW ORIGINAL STORY: Explore a thrilling new narrative as Stormy Weather harnesses ancient Egyptian powers in an attempt to dominate Paris! Encounter and battle against all sorts of akumatized villains from the series! EPIC HEROES UNITE: Play as Ladybug and Cat Noir, each with unique skills and powers, with the ability to switch seamlessly between them as you navigate perilous landscapes and battle formidable foes. MASTER ACROBATIC MARTIAL ARTS: Execute agile combos on the ground and mid-air, harnessing the full spectrum of Ladybug and Cat Noir’s abilities to defeat the villains in high-flying style. POWER OF FRIENDSHIP: Call upon your fellow heroes such as Rena Rouge, Carapace, and others during ba
£9.95
Unknown
thegamecollection.net