Domaine Lafage Blanc Lafabuleuse Frisant 2024

Miraflors Lafabuleuse Frizzante 2022 - Domaine Lafage

Used Offers from

Domaine Lafage Blanc Lafabuleuse Frisant 2024

Cheapest Price
2-4 business days
£11.58
Delivery from £9.46

Domaine Lafage Blanc Lafabuleuse Frisant 2025

2-4 business days
£12.32
Delivery from £9.46

Frizzante - Miraflors Lafabuleuse 2025 - Vignoble Lafage

Cheapest Total Price
2-5 days
£12.63
£16.84/L
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

Frizzante - Miraflors Lafabuleuse 2025 - Vignoble Lafage
£12.63
£16.84/L
Go to shop
vinatis.co.uk
Delivery from £6.00
Domaine Lafage Blanc Lafabuleuse Frisant 2024

Cheapest offer

On the French agricultural calendar, the Paris General Agriculture Competition is an important event that attracts participants and visitors from all over the country, as well as from other parts of the world. Known in French as the “Concours Général Agricole de Paris”, it aims to recognise and reward excellence in various aspects of agriculture and agribusiness and the prizes awarded are highly prized in the agri-food and agricultural industry, as they represent official recognition of quality and excellence in production. Jean-Marc Lafage, seventh generation of the family estate in Roussillon Domaine Lafage, is the most awarded independent winegrower in France in the last ten years of this prestigious competition. A recognition for his expertise in producing high quality wines in the Languedoc-Roussillon wine region in the south of France. Together with his wife, Eliane Lafage, he produces a wide range of wines, including reds, whites and rosés, with a focus on local and regional gra
£11.58
2-4 business days
decantalo.com (UK)