Model Kit Paint Assembly Variety Revell Modeling Hobby Gift Accessories Toys

Mirage Hobby 485003 Lublin R.XIII Ter/Hydro Rec. Seaplane Model Aeroplane

Used Offers from

Model Kit Paint Assembly Variety Revell Modeling Hobby Gift Accessories Toys

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.99
GBP 11.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Mirage Hobby 485003 - 1:48 Lublin R.XIII Ter/Hydro Rec. Seaplane

Will usually delivered within 12 - 19 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.70
Delivery from £15.04

Mirage Hobby 485003 Lublin R.XIII Ter/Hydro Rec. Seaplane Model Aeroplane

Usually dispatched within 10 to 11 days
£13.42
Free Delivery

Mirage Hobby 485003 Lublin R.XIII Ter/Hydro Rec. Seaplane Model Aeroplane

In stock
£13.45
Free Delivery

Mirage Lublin R.XIII Ter/Hydro Poland Seaplane Model Kit 1:48 NEW

Will usually delivered within 9 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.50
Delivery from £11.24

Model Kit Paint Assembly Variety Revell Modeling Hobby Gift Accessories Toys

Cheapest offer

Assembly Status: Unassembled Kit / UPC: 5901461485038 / Material: Plastic / Scale: 1:48 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1663180888 / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Colour: Grey / Brand: Revell / Type: Model Kit / Unit Type: Unit / EAN: 5901461485038 / GTIN: 5901461485038 / Model: Maritime Reconnaissance Aircraft Lublin R.XIII Polish / Theme: Militaria / Features: Not Painted / Country/Region of Manufacture: Poland / Unit Quantity: 1 / Country of Origin: Germany
£11.99
ebay.co.uk