Miressa Large Copper Finish Party Bucket - Gold

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£32.99
Delivery from £3.95

Orsina Miressa Large Party Bucket in Copper Orsina Copper

3-5 working days
£35.99

Orsina Miressa Large Copper Finish Party Bucket

1-3 working days
£39.99
Delivery from £6.00

Miressa Party Bucket, Hammered Effect/Rope Handle, Copper Stainless Steel, Large

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£43.99
Free Delivery

Miressa Large Copper Finish Party Bucket - Gold

Cheapest offer

The Miressa large tapered bucket is made from durable stainless steel and has a reflective copper finish. The thick black rope handle is docked in a pair of silver finish metallic clasps.
£32.99
3-5 working days
Therange.co.uk