Miressa Medium Copper Finish Party Bucket - Gold

Used Offers from

Miressa Medium Copper Finish Party Bucket - Gold

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£28.99
Delivery from £3.95

Orsina Miressa Medium Party Bucket in Copper Orsina Copper

3-5 working days
£31.49

Orsina Miressa Medium Copper Finish Party Bucket

1-3 working days
£35.99
Delivery from £6.00

Miressa Party Bucket, Hammered Effect/Rope Handle, Copper Stainless Steel, Medium

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£39.49
Free Delivery

Similar products

ALDO Women's Brown Top Handle Bag Miressa | Handbag Brown
£55.20
Go to shop
aldoshoes.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Miressa Medium Copper Finish Party Bucket - Gold

Cheapest offer

The Miressa medium tapered bucket is made from durable stainless steel and has a reflective copper finish. The thick black rope handle is docked in a pair of silver finish metallic clasps.
£28.99
3-5 working days
Therange.co.uk