MIRKA 5420305041 Abranet Grip Sanding Mesh 77 mm 400 Grit Pack of 50

Used Offers from

MIRKA 5420305041 Abranet Grip Sanding Mesh 77 mm 400 Grit Pack of 50

Cheapest Price
In stock
£39.75
Delivery from £15.00

Mirka Abranet net sanding disc Ø 77 mm Hook & loop/Grit P400 / 50 pcs/Sand paper discs for sanding wood, walls, metal, aluminium, stainless steel, filler, varnish, plastic

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£50.17
1.0 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Mirka 77mm Abranet Disc 400 Grit 50Pk

1-3 working days
£50.17
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

Mirka Abranet Sanding Discs 77mm P400, Pack of 50
£45.99
GBP 45.99 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
MIRKA 5420305041 Abranet Grip Sanding Mesh 77 mm 400 Grit Pack of 50

Cheapest offer

The product features a thread that is provided with a high number of holes to ensure practical, optimal dust removal The product belongs to the famous Abranet series, has a diameter of 77 mm and is characterised by a 400 grit The tool grinds faster and provides a convincing result when sanding paints, plastics, soft aluminium, soft wood, etc., without compromising on processing costs This abrasive meets high health and safety standards: the dust does not spread, which protects users from a dangerous risk factor Mirka Ltd. is a world leader in surface finishing technology: its products offer users ergonomic and functional benefits; its headquarters are located in Finland
£39.75
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk