Mirka Abranet 125mm Discs 50 Pack - P80

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£34.26
Delivery from £6.00

Mirka Abranet net sanding disc Ø 125mm Hook & loop/Grit P80 / 50 pcs/for sanding wood, walls, metal, aluminium, stainless steel, copper, filler, varnish, plastic / 5423205080

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£35.99
0.72 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Mirka Abranet net sanding disc Ø 125mm Hook & loop/Grit P80 / 50 pcs/for sanding wood, walls, metal, aluminium, stainless steel, copper, filler, varnish, plastic / 5423205080

In stock
£36.95
Free Delivery

Mirka Abranet net sanding disc Ø 125mm Hook & loop/Grit P80 / 50 pcs/for sanding wood, walls, metal, aluminium, stainless steel, copper, filler, varnish, plastic / 5423205080

In stock
£37.09
Free Delivery

Mirka Abranet net sanding disc Ø 125mm Hook & loop/Grit P80 / 50 pcs/for sanding wood, walls, metal, aluminium, stainless steel, copper, filler, varnish, plastic / 5423205080

In stock
£37.99
Free Delivery

Mirka Abranet 125mm Grip Discs 50 pack

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.54
Free Delivery

Mirka Abranet net sanding disc Ø 125mm Hook & loop/Grit P80 / 50 pcs/for sanding wood, walls, metal, aluminium, stainless steel, copper, filler, varnish, plastic / 5423205080

In stock
£44.56
Free Delivery

Mirka Abranet net sanding disc Ø 125mm Hook & loop/Grit P80 / 50 pcs/for sanding wood, walls, metal, aluminium, stainless steel, copper, filler, varnish, plastic / 5423205080

In stock
£51.83
Delivery from £15.00

Mirka Abranet net sanding disc Ø 125mm Hook & loop/Grit P80 / 50 pcs/for sanding wood, walls, metal, aluminium, stainless steel, copper, filler, varnish, plastic / 5423205080

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£56.01
Delivery from £9.10

Similar products

Mirka Abranet Ace HD Sanding Disc 125mm 125mm 120g Pack of 25
£24.95
Compare 7 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
Mirka Abranet Ace Sanding Discs | 125mm or 150mm
£34.95
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
Mirka Abranet Ace Sanding Disc 125mm 125mm 600g Pack of 50
£33.31
0.67 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Mirka Abranet Ace HD Discs 125mm (5") 25 Discs in a Box - P40
£28.75
1.15 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 13 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Mirka Abranet 125mm Discs 50 Pack - P80

Cheapest offer

Mirka Abranet Sanding Discs in 125mm diameter for Mirka DEROS, CEROS, PROS or ROS orbital sanders. Abranet discs offer excellent durability and a longer lifespan. Engineered for dry sanding, Abranet’s innovative net construction ensures optimal dust extraction for a cleaner workspace and a superior surface finish.Also available in boxes of 50 per grit: Mirka Abranet 125mm Sanding Discs. Available in packs of 50 in grits from P80 to P1000.
£34.26
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)