Mirka Abranet sanding disc with net Ø 225 mm Hook & loop/Grit P240 / 25 pcs/for sanding wood, filler, varnish, plastics / 54223025252525
Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£37.93
Free Delivery
MIRKA Abranet Ace 225mm Mesh Sanding Discs box 25 Grit 40 80 100 120 150 240 320
Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.00
Free Delivery
MIRKA Abranet Ace 225mm Mesh Sanding Discs box 25 Grit 40 80 100 120 150 240 320
Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.00
Free Delivery
Mirka Abranet 225mm Discs 25 Pack - P240
1-3 working days
£41.48
Delivery from £6.00
Mirka Abranet sanding disc with net Ø 225 mm Hook & loop/Grit P240 / 25 pcs/for sanding wood, filler, varnish, plastics / 54223025252525
In stock
£41.79
Free Delivery
Mirka Abranet sanding disc with net Ø 225 mm Hook & loop/Grit P240 / 25 pcs/for sanding wood, filler, varnish, plastics / 54223025252525
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£41.99
1.68 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery
Mirka Abranet 225mm Discs 25 pack
Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.72
Free Delivery
Mirka Abranet sanding disc with net Ø 225 mm Hook & loop/Grit P240 / 25 pcs/for sanding wood, filler, varnish, plastics / 54223025252525
In stock
£48.18
Delivery from £15.00
Mirka Abranet sanding disc with net Ø 225 mm Hook & loop/Grit P240 / 25 pcs/for sanding wood, filler, varnish, plastics / 54223025252525
In stock
£58.61
Free Delivery
- 1
- 2
- next page
Similar products
Mirka Abranet Net Sandpaper Strips AE175F1012 - 80×230 mm, P120, Hook & Loop, 10 pcs
£12.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Mirka Abranet Net Abrasive Sheets 80 x 230 mm P240 Hook & Loop - Pack of 10
£15.75
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Mirka Abranet Sanding Disc AE223F1080 – 225 mm P80, 10 pcs for Wall & Ceiling Sanders
£34.50
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery