Mirka Goldflex P600 Grit Perforated Roll - 200 Sanding Pads

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.20
Free Delivery

Mirka GoldFlex Pads 115x125mm Box/Roll ALL Grades 200 pads Except P80, 120 (150)

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.99
Free Delivery

Mirka GoldFlex Pads 115x125mm Box/Roll ALL Grades 200 pads Except P80, 120 (150)

£32.99
Free Delivery

Mirka GoldFlex Pads 115x125mm Box/Roll ALL Grades 200 pads Except P80, 120 (150)

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.99
Free Delivery

Mirka GoldFlex Soft Roll Sanding Pads 115 x 125mm 200 Sheets P150 - P1000

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£37.49
Free Delivery

Mirka Goldflex Soft Roll 115 x 125 mm Foam Backed Abrasive Paper (200 pads)

£38.71
Free Delivery

Mirka 2912707061 Goldflex Soft Sanding Sheet - 115 x 125mm Grip - P600 Grit - Grain: Aluminium Oxide - Bonding: Resin Over Resin - Backing: A-latex paper, PE foam - Gold - Pack contains 200 pieces

In stock
£39.99
Free Delivery

Mirka Goldflex Soft P600 -200 Pieces

1-3 working days
£42.39
Delivery from £6.00

Mirka 2912707061 Goldflex Soft Sanding Sheet - 115 x 125mm Grip - P600 Grit - Grain: Aluminium Oxide - Bonding: Resin Over Resin - Backing: A-latex paper, PE foam - Gold - Pack contains 200 pieces

In stock
£42.71
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Mirka Goldflex P600 Grit Perforated Roll - 200 Sanding Pads

Cheapest offer

Number of Items in Set: 1 / Number of Pieces: 1 / Part Manufacturer: Mirka / Main Colour: Beige / Manufacturer Part Number: 2912707061 / Quantity: 1 / Material: Aluminium / Make: Mirka / Item Type: Sanding / Suitable For: Polishing / Weight: 1.18 / Colour: Gold / Sub-Type: Discs/Roll / Type: Sanding Disc / Model: Mirka Goldflex Soft / Sanding Grade: Fine / Manufacturer: Mirka / Abrasive Material: Aluminium Oxide / Application: Grinding/Sanding / Country of Origin: United Kingdom
£31.20
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Mirka Goldflex Sanding Pads - P600 Grit Perforated Roll - 200 Pack
£36.94
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Mirka Goldflex Soft Sanding Roll 115 x 125 mm Tear-Off Flexible Hand Pads (200)
£38.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £2.49
Mirka Goldflex Soft Sanding Roll 115 x 125mm For Sanding Profiled Surfaces
£48.40
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery