Mirka Pad Saver Ø 125mm 33 holes, 5 pieces, for protecting sanding discs with Hook & Loop coating, 8295511011

Mirka Pad Saver 125mm 33 hole (each)

Mirka Pad Saver Ø 125mm 33 holes, 5 pieces, for protecting sanding discs with Hook & Loop coating, 8295511011

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£24.75
Free Delivery

Mirka Pad Saver Ø 125mm 33 holes, 5 pieces, for protecting sanding discs with Hook & Loop coating, 8295511011

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£26.74
Delivery from £15.00

Mirka Pad Saver Ø 125mm 33 holes, 5 pieces, for protecting sanding discs with Hook & Loop coating, 8295511011

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£28.79
5.76 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Mirka Sanding Pad Saver [Backing Pad Saver] All Sizes Abranet / Autonet

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.95
GBP 30.95 / Unit
Free Delivery

Mirka Pad Saver for Deros

Will usually delivered within 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.45
Free Delivery

Mirka Pad Saver Ø 125mm 33 holes, 5 pieces, for protecting sanding discs with Hook & Loop coating, 8295511011

In stock
£32.55
Free Delivery

Mirka Pad Saver Ø 125mm 33 holes, 5 pieces, for protecting sanding discs with Hook & Loop coating, 8295511011

In stock
£37.49
Free Delivery

Similar products

Mirka Pad Saver 150mm 57 Hole (Pack of 5) - 8295611111
£20.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Mirka Pad Saver Ø 150mm 67 holes, 1 piece, for protecting sanding discs with Velcro coating, 8295612111 (Pack of 2)
£20.86
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Mirka Pad Saver Ø 125mm 33 holes, 5 pieces, for protecting sanding discs with Hook & Loop coating, 8295511011

Cheapest offer

PRECISION CUT: 33 holes align perfectly with sander extraction ports for unobstructed dust pickup EFFECTIVE PROTECTION: Prevents velcro wear on your sander pad extending equipment life significantly EASY INSTALLATION: Place on pad before attaching disc - no tools needed and no bubbles or misalignment GOOD VALUE: Five pieces per pack at a fair price compared to DIY store alternatives INCLUDING IN DELIVERY: 5 Pad Savers Ø 125 mm for Hook & Loop Hook & loop sanding block, backing pad, sanding pad
£24.75
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk