Mirka Goldflex P180 Grit Perforated Roll - 200 Abrasive Sanding Pads Soft and Flexible designed for the difficult to reach details by hand Suitable for both dry and wet sanding Automotive Industry

Mirka Sanding Pad Roll Goldflex P180 Perforated – 200 abrasive pads, Soft Flexible, Wet/Dry

Mirka Goldflex P180 Grit Perforated Roll - 200 Abrasive Sanding Pads Soft and Flexible designed for the difficult to reach details by hand Suitable for both dry and wet sanding Automotive Industry

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£36.89
Free Delivery

Mirka Goldflex P180 Grit Perforated Roll - 200 Abrasive Sanding Pads Soft and Flexible designed for the difficult to reach details by hand Suitable for both dry and wet sanding Automotive Industry

In stock
£36.94
Free Delivery

Mirka Goldflex P150 Grit Perforated Roll - 200 Abrasive Sanding Pads

In stock
£39.89
Free Delivery

Mirka Goldflex P150 Grit Perforated Roll - 200 Abrasive Sanding Pads

In stock
£39.99
Free Delivery

Mirka Goldflex P180 Grit Perforated Roll - 200 Abrasive Sanding Pads Soft and Flexible designed for the difficult to reach details by hand Suitable for both dry and wet sanding Automotive Industry

In stock
£39.99
0.2 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Mirka Goldflex P180 Grit Perforated Roll - 200 Abrasive Sanding Pads Soft and Flexible designed for the difficult to reach details by hand Suitable for both dry and wet sanding Automotive Industry

In stock
£39.99
0.2 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Mirka Goldflex P150 Grit Perforated Roll - 200 Abrasive Sanding Pads

In stock
£42.99
Free Delivery

Mirka Goldflex P150 Grit Perforated Roll - 200 Abrasive Sanding Pads

In stock
£42.99
Free Delivery

Mirka Goldflex P180 Grit Perforated Roll - 200 Abrasive Sanding Pads Soft and Flexible designed for the difficult to reach details by hand Suitable for both dry and wet sanding Automotive Industry

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£44.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

MIRKA 7993408521 Polishing pad
£17.49
Go to shop
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Mirka Goldflex P180 Grit Perforated Roll - 200 Abrasive Sanding Pads Soft and Flexible designed for the difficult to reach details by hand Suitable for both dry and wet sanding Automotive Industry

Cheapest offer

Mirka Goldflex P180 Grit Perforated Roll - 200 Abrasive Sanding Pads Soft and Flexible designed for the difficult to reach details by hand Suitable for both dry and wet sanding Automotive Industry
£36.89
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.