Premier Housewares Silver Effect Two Sided Small Shaving Mirror Round Standing Mirror With Swivel Function Perfect For Grooming And Shaving Makeup Mirror

Mison Silver Effect Two Sided Small Shaving Mirror - Silver

Premier Housewares Silver Effect Two Sided Small Shaving Mirror Round Standing Mirror With Swivel Function Perfect For Grooming And Shaving Makeup Mirror

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£12.49
Delivery from £4.49

Orsina Silver Effect Two Sided Small Shaving Mirror, Compact Round Tablemirror, Metal Frame Swivel Makeup Mirror

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£12.49
Delivery from £6.00

Orsina Silver Effect Two Sided Small Shaving Mirror, Compact Round Tablemirror, Metal Frame Swivel Makeup Mirror Silver

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£12.49
Premier Housewares Silver Effect Two Sided Small Shaving Mirror Round Standing Mirror With Swivel Function Perfect For Grooming And Shaving Makeup Mirror

Cheapest offer

Double sided, this round mirror has two sides, one has a normal mirror and the other side has a 2x magnification Comes with a stand, this small mirror has a beautifully designed stand that allows you to place it on your bathroom counter or on your table Swivel function, you can readjust the angel of this circular mirror in order to get the perfect shave or the perfect winged liner! Durable, both the mirror and its stand is made out of silver metal that makes it durable and ideal for daily use Size and dimension, this shaving mirror comes in a compact size, with the following dimensions 13x8x15 cm
£12.49
amazon.co.uk