Miss Grape Portaschei Coin Purse Grey One Size

Cheapest Price
3 working day(s)
£19.99
Delivery from £6.99

Miss Grape Portaschei Mini Wallet one size

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 Working days
£20.69
Delivery from £4.99

Miss Grape Bicycle Cycle Bike Portaschei Mini Wallet Black

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.65
Free Delivery

Miss Grape Bicycle Cycle Bike Portaschei Mini Wallet Black

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.65
Free Delivery
Miss Grape Portaschei Coin Purse Grey One Size

Cheapest offer

The Portaschei is the wallet designed for cyclists by Miss Grape. You can carry everything you need in very little space. Designed for those who don´t want to carry large and boring wallets. Pull the tab to take out the cards, it´s that simple. The ideal is to carry up to 6 cards and several banknotes with you. Thanks to the presence of the reflective tape it is possible to find it even if it falls in the middle of the night.Features:- You can also bring banknotes.- Reflective tape.- Totally safe thanks to the ´´tape´´ system.Specifications:- Capacity: up to 6 cards.- Material: Nylon 420, polyester 300 dotted fabric with water-repellent polyurethane resin, 10,000 water columns, tear-proof and with very high mechanical resistance.- Dimensions: 9x6x1 cm
£19.99
3 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)