Miss Mary of Sweden Cotton Dots Non-Wired Bra for Women - Supportive Wire-Free Full Coverage Cotton Bra with Lace Trim, Up to J Cup, Plus Size Beige

Miss Mary of Sweden Cotton Dots Womens Non-Wired Supportive Bra with Pattern 38B Beige

Used Offers from

Miss Mary of Sweden Cotton Dots Non-Wired Bra for Women - Supportive Wire-Free Full Coverage Cotton Bra with Lace Trim, Up to J Cup, Plus Size Beige

Cheapest Price
In stock
£46.99
Free Delivery

Miss Mary of Sweden Cotton Dots Non-Wired Bra for Women - Supportive Wire-Free Full Coverage Cotton Bra with Lace Trim, Up to J Cup, Plus Size Beige

In stock
£47.00
Free Delivery

Miss Mary of Sweden Cotton Dots Non-Wired Bra Nude

2-5 working days
£47.00

Similar products

Miss Mary of Sweden Lovely Lace Support Non-Wired Comfort Cotton Bra 40D Beige
£38.49
Compare 2 prices
Laredoute.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Miss Mary of Sweden Lace Dreams Non-Wired Longline Bra - Recycled Stretch Lace, Extra Support & Comfort 36C White
£47.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Miss Mary of Sweden Cotton Dots Non-Wired Bra for Women - Supportive Wire-Free Full Coverage Cotton Bra with Lace Trim, Up to J Cup, Plus Size Beige

Cheapest offer

A MISS MARY FAVOURITE FOR OVER 20 YEARS - This incredibly supportive non-wired full cup bra performs just like a wired bra, offering lift and support all day - loved by women since 2005, now available up to J cup for fuller busts. TRUE FIT FROM B TO J CUP - Available in an inclusive size range that fits real women, including hard-to-find plus sizes and fuller busts. Check the Miss Mary size guide before ordering to find your perfect fit for lasting comfort and support. ADJUSTABLE FRONT STRAPS, NO MORE RED MARKS - Stretch shoulder straps adjust easily at the front and are designed to reduce pressure points, red marks and chafing on the shoulders - even during long days. BREATHABLE COTTON-BLEND FABRIC - Made with 80% cotton in a soft, breathable blend that lets your skin breathe naturally, while the unlined cotton cups give your bust real support and a smooth shape. SWEDISH QUALITY SINCE 1957, 100-WASH GUARANTEE - Miss Mary of Sweden is the only lingerie brand offering a 100-wash quality guarantee. Whether you need a non-wired everyday bra or a comfort bra for fuller busts, our commitment to quality is built to last.
£46.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk