Miss Mary of Sweden Jacquard Lace Underwired Full Cup Bra Red

Miss Mary of Sweden Jacquard & Lace Womens Underwired Bra with Side Support 40F Red

Miss Mary of Sweden Jacquard Lace Underwired Full Cup Bra Red

Cheapest Price
2-5 working days
£52.00

Miss Mary of Sweden Jacquard & Lace Bra Full Cup Padded Womens Lingerie 2166

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£53.00
Free Delivery
Miss Mary of Sweden Jacquard Lace Underwired Full Cup Bra Red

Cheapest offer

This Underwired bra features a Jacquard design with elasticated lace. Two-panel full cups with padded side support, raised bottom edge at the front to prevent the band from folding over and provides extra comfort. Wide adjustable comfort straps. Elasticated U-shaped back with adjustable hook and eye fastening.Brand: Miss Mary of SwedenHand wash only79% Polyamide, 13% Elastane, 8% PolyesterPlease note: Do not tumble dry as the straps and rings could be damaged by the heat and break.
£52.00
2-5 working days
freemans.com (UK)