Embroidered Full Cup Bra Dark Grey

Miss Mary of Sweden Rose Womens Romantic Underwired Bra with Side Support 40E Dark Grey

Used Offers from

Embroidered Full Cup Bra Dark Grey

Cheapest Price
5-7 days
£33.59
Delivery from £3.99

Miss Mary of Sweden Elegant Embroidered Underwired Bra Dark Grey

2-5 working days
£39.00

Miss Mary of Sweden Rose Womens Romantic Underwired Bra with Side Support 40E Dark Grey

In stock
£43.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Miss Mary of Sweden Lovely Lace Support Non-Wired Comfort Cotton Bra 40D Beige
£38.49
Compare 2 prices
Laredoute.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Miss Mary of Sweden Lace Dreams Non-Wired Longline Bra - Recycled Stretch Lace, Extra Support & Comfort 36C White
£47.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Miss Mary of Sweden Fantastic Flair Womens Non-Wired Soft Lace Body 40D White
£55.00
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Embroidered Full Cup Bra Dark Grey

Cheapest offer

This stunning full cup bra is accentuated by lavish floral embroidery and offers firm support with a comfortable fit. Product details • Full cup • Non-padded • Classic underwires • Controlling panel at the side for a secure fit • Front-adjustable stretch straps. • Elastane at the back for comfort. • Back hook fastening Fabric content and care advice • 78% polyamide, 13% polyester, 9% elastane • Please refer to the care instructions on the product label Product sheet relating to environmental qualities and characteristics • Origin of manufacture (weaving, dyeing): Taiwan • Manufacturing: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania • Releases plastic microfibers into the environment when washing. Last updated information: 02/04/2026
£33.59
5-7 days
Laredoute.co.uk