Embroidered Full Cup Bra Dark Grey

Miss Mary of Sweden Rose Womens Romantic Underwired Bra with Side Support

Embroidered Full Cup Bra Dark Grey

Cheapest Price
5-7 days
£33.59
Delivery from £3.99

Miss Mary of Sweden Elegant Embroidered Underwired Bra Dark Grey

2-5 working days
£39.00

Miss Mary of Sweden Rose Womens Romantic Underwired Bra with Side Support 42E Dark Grey

In stock
£43.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Miss Mary of Sweden Lovely Lace Support Non-Wired Comfort Cotton Bra 40D Beige
£38.49
Compare 2 prices
Laredoute.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Miss Mary of Sweden Lace Dreams Non-Wired Longline Bra - Recycled Stretch Lace, Extra Support & Comfort 36C White
£47.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Embroidered Full Cup Bra Dark Grey

Cheapest offer

This stunning full cup bra is accentuated by lavish floral embroidery and offers firm support with a comfortable fit. Product details • Full cup • Non-padded • Classic underwires • Controlling panel at the side for a secure fit • Front-adjustable stretch straps. • Elastane at the back for comfort. • Back hook fastening Fabric content and care advice • 78% polyamide, 13% polyester, 9% elastane • Please refer to the care instructions on the product label Product sheet relating to environmental qualities and characteristics • Origin of manufacture (weaving, dyeing): Taiwan • Manufacturing: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania • Releases plastic microfibers into the environment when washing. Last updated information: 02/04/2026
£33.59
5-7 days
Laredoute.co.uk