Miss Sophie Nail Foils Wraps 24 pcs.

Miss Sophie Nails Nail Foils French TipsNail Wraps

Cheapest Total Price
DEAL (Up to 25% discount on this offer/valid until 26.07.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£10.34
£0.57 / 1 pcs.
Delivery from £3.95

Miss Sophie Nail Wraps, 24 Ultra-Thin Nail Polish Strips for Fingernails and Toenails, Adhere to Natural as well as Lacquered, Acrylic, Gel & Shellac Nails, French Tip (Transparent / White)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£16.64
0.69 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

Cheapest offer

£10.34
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk

Similar products

Miss Sophie Nails Nail Foils Nail WrapsTransparent
£10.34
Compare 2 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Miss Sophie Nails Nail Foils Nail WrapsMake Me Blush
£10.34
Compare 2 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Miss Sophie nail wraps, 24 ultra-thin nail polish strips, for fingernails and toenails, adhere to natural as well as lacquered, acrylic, gel & shellac nails, Very Berry, plain
£17.14
0.71 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Miss Sophie Nails Nail foils UV Paris Je T'aime UV
£10.34
£0.69 / 1 pcs.
Compare 2 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
£10.34
Go to shop
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95