Klarstein Mistral 4L 360 m3/h Air Cooler Black

Mistral 5-in-1 air cooler fan humidifier ioniser 360 m³/h remote control

Klarstein Mistral 4L 360 m3/h Air Cooler Black

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 3 working days
£138.99
Free Delivery

Air Cooler Portable Air Conditioner Fan Tower Humidifier Purifier Remote Black

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£152.99
Delivery from £3.00

Similar products

Borbet CH 7.5 x 17 ET 52 Bolt Circle 6 x 130 Hub Centering 84.1 CH 75752130684.1MAG, Mistral Anthracite Glossy
£245.47
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Borbet x A 8.5 x 19 ET 55 Bolt Circle 5 x 130 Hub Centering 71.5 x A 85955130571.5MAPM, Mistral Anthracite Polished Matt
£269.87
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Borbet x A 8.5 x 19 ET 35 Bolt Circle 5 x 114.3 Hub Centering 60.1 x A 85935114.3560.1MAPM, Mistral Anthracite Polished Matt
Free Delivery
Borbet CH 7.5 x 17 ET 63 Bolt Circle 5 x 130 Hub Centering 78.2 CH 75763130578.2MAG, Mistral Anthracite Glossy
£245.47
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Borbet CWE 8.5 x 18 ET 45 Bolt Circle 5 x 120 Hub Centering 70.1 CWE 85845120570.1MAGP, Mistral Anthracite Polished
£305.12
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Klarstein Mistral 4L 360 m3/h Air Cooler Black

Cheapest offer

Summer in the UK might not last long, but when the heat hits, it hits hard. The Klarstein Mistral is an evaporative air cooler that does the job of five separate appliances - cooling, fanning, humidifying, purifying, and ionising the air - all from one compact unit you simply plug in and use, no installation required.Evaporative cooling works by passing air over water, which lowers the temperature of the airflow naturally - no refrigerant, no compressor, and up to 10× less energy than a conventional air conditioning unit. With a 360 m³/h airflow, the Mistral cools rooms up to 35 m² effectively, making it well suited to living rooms, bedrooms, home offices, and children's rooms alike.The 4-litre water tank is removable and easy to clean, keeping things hygienic without any fuss. Adjustable louvres let you direct the airflow exactly where you need it, and the 80° left/right oscillation distributes cool air evenly around the room. You can control everything from the front panel or the inc
£138.99
Delivery in 3 working days
klarstein.co.uk