NewEdgeBlinds Misty White Faux Wood Fine Grain Venetian Blinds with Strings - 240cm

Misty White 50mm Faux Wood Venetian Blinds Fine Grained With Strings 120cm Drop 240cm Wide

NewEdgeBlinds Misty White Faux Wood Fine Grain Venetian Blinds with Strings - 240cm

Cheapest Total Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£156.79
Free Delivery

Fine Grain Faux Wood Venetian Blinds with Strings - Misty White / 240cm

3-5 working days
£157.13
Delivery from £3.95

New Edge Blinds Fine Grain Blinds With Strings 240cm Misty White, Yellow

3 to 5 days
£158.99
Delivery from £3.95

Misty White 50mm Faux Wood Venetian Blinds Fine Grained With Strings 120cm Drop 240cm Wide

In stock
£169.17
169170.0 GBP/1.0 kg
Free Delivery

240Cm Misty White Faux Wood Venetian With Strings 120Cm Drop

1-3 working days
£185.97
Free Delivery

Similar products

Misty White 50mm Faux Wood Venetian Blinds Fine Grained With Strings 120cm Drop 200cm Wide
£139.18
139180.0 GBP/1.0 kg
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Misty White 50mm Faux Wood Venetian Blinds Fine Grained With Strings 120cm Drop 80cm Wide
£53.50
53500.0 GBP/1.0 kg
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Misty White 50mm Faux Wood Venetian Blinds Fine Grained With Strings 120cm Drop 70cm Wide
£51.36
51360.0 GBP/1.0 kg
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Misty White 50mm Faux Wood Venetian Blinds Fine Grained With Strings 120cm Drop 220cm Wide
£160.55
160550.0 GBP/1.0 kg
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Misty White 50mm Faux Wood Venetian Blinds Fine Grained With Strings 120cm Drop 180cm Wide
£107.05
107050.0 GBP/1.0 kg
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
NewEdgeBlinds Misty White Faux Wood Fine Grain Venetian Blinds with Strings - 240cm

Cheapest offer

Clean-lined and practical at the window, the NewEdgeBlinds Misty White Faux Wood Fine Grain Venetian Blind brings a crisp, light look to living spaces, kitchens, bathrooms or home offices. Its fine grain finish gives the appearance of painted wood, while the faux wood construction is designed for everyday durability. Made for flexible installation, this NewEdgeBlinds venetian blind can be fitted inside or outside the recess, with top, side or face fixing options supported by the included brackets. The standard control layout features right-hand raise and left-hand tilt, while childsafe pull cords with breakaway cord-ties add a considered safety detail for family homes. Key features Faux wood with a fine grain finish Inside and outside recess fitting Top, side or face fixed brackets included Standard right-hand raise and left-hand tilt Childsafe pull cords with breakaway cord-ties Rust-free metal</li...
£156.79
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com