Mitas Enduro Trail Xt+ 58t Tl/tt M+s Adventure Rear Tire Silver 110 / 80 / R18

Mitas Enduro Trail XT+ ( 110/80-18 TT/TL 58T Rear wheel, M+S marking )

Mitas Enduro Trail Xt+ 58t Tl/tt M+s Adventure Rear Tire Silver 110 / 80 / R18

Cheapest Price
9-11 working days
£55.99
Delivery from £18.99

Motorcycle Tyre 110/80-18 Mitas 58T (Rear) ENDURO TRAIL XT+ M+S

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 11 - 20 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£65.10
Delivery from £7.50

Motorcycle Tyre 110/80-18 Mitas 58T ENDURO TRAIL XT+

Will usually delivered within 12 - 25 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£70.10
Delivery from £7.50

Motorcycle Tyre 110/80-18 Mitas 58T ENDURO TRAIL XT+ XL

Will usually delivered within 11 - 22 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£73.30
Delivery from £7.50

TYRE MITAS 110/80-18 58T ENDURO TRAIL XT + M+S

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£142.00
Free Delivery

TYRE PAIR MITAS 80/90-21 48H + 110/80-18 58T ENDURO TRAIL XT + M+S

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£160.66
Free Delivery

TYRE PAIR MITAS 110/80-19 59T + 110/80-18 58T ENDURO TRAIL XT + M+S

£180.33
Free Delivery

TYRE PAIR MITAS 120/70-19 60T + 110/80-18 58T ENDURO TRAIL XT + M+S

£199.18
Free Delivery
Mitas Enduro Trail Xt+ 58t Tl/tt M+s Adventure Rear Tire Silver 110 / 80 / R18

Cheapest offer

Enduro Trail-XT+ Tire.Extremely aggressive longitudinal scoop shaped block tread pattern ensure grip on soft, muddy terrains as well as hard, rocky terrains with limited compromise of paved road performance.Uses a heavy-duty compound and is designed to give the best all round performance on any road in wet or dry conditions without sacrificing comfort, durability, handling and stability.Delivers impressive performance on muddy trails, rough gravel roads while still being able to handle paved roads and high-speed motorways so you can get to those difficult trails.Classified M+S only for 20% on-road use and designed for all-round performance and confidence on all types of gravel terrains and especially on difficult off-road trails.ADV specific tire profile with deep/wide knob pattern balancing maximum off-highway traction and predictable on-road handling.XT+ front ideal for use with XT+ rear but can also suitably be matched with the Enduro Trail XT rear.Fitment options from full sized AD
£55.99
9-11 working days
motardinn.com (UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Mitas Enduro Trail Xt+ Dakar 72t Tl/tt M+s Adventure Rear Tire Silver 130 / 80 / B18
£103.99
Compare 3 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Mitas Enduro Trail+ Dakar 54H M+S TL Off-road Front Tire 90/90
£120.00
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Mitas Enduro Trail+ 72h Tl/tt M+s Adventure Rear Tire Silver 170 / 60 / B17
£127.50
Compare 24 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
Mitas Enduro Trail 140/80B18 Motorcycle Tire (1 Piece)
£127.67
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Mitas Motorcycle Tire Enduro Trail+ 150/70B17 69H TT/TL Rear M+S
£116.00
Compare 15 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50