Classic Vintage Motorcycle Tyre Mitas H06 3.25 -19 54P TT Universal Suzuki

Mitas H01 ( 3.25-19 TT 54P Rear wheel, Front wheel )

Classic Vintage Motorcycle Tyre Mitas H06 3.25 -19 54P TT Universal Suzuki

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£60.19
Free Delivery

Classic Vintage Motorcycle Tyre Mitas H06 3.25 -19 54P TT Universal Honda

Cheapest Total Price
£60.19
Free Delivery

Classic Vintage Motorcycle Tyre Mitas H06 3.25 -19 54P TT Universal Aprilia

Cheapest Total Price
£60.19
Free Delivery

Classic Vintage Motorcycle Tyre Mitas H06 3.25 -19 54P TT Universal Kawasaki

Cheapest Total Price
£60.19
Free Delivery

Classic Vintage Motorcycle Tyre Mitas H06 3.25 -19 54P TT Universal Ducati

Cheapest Total Price
£60.19
Free Delivery

Classic Vintage Motorcycle Tyre Mitas H06 3.25 -19 54P TT Universal KTM

Cheapest Total Price
£60.19
Free Delivery

Classic Vintage Motorcycle Tyre Mitas H06 3.25 -19 54P TT Universal Yamaha

Cheapest Total Price
£60.19
Free Delivery

Classic Vintage Motorcycle Tyre Mitas H06 3.25 -19 54P TT Universal Triumph

Cheapest Total Price
£60.19
Free Delivery

Classic Vintage Motorcycle Tyre Mitas H06 3.25 -19 54P TT Universal BMW

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£60.19
Free Delivery
Classic Vintage Motorcycle Tyre Mitas H06 3.25 -19 54P TT Universal Suzuki

Cheapest offer

Tyre Performance: MM (Mass Market) / Tyre Construction: X-Ply / Speed Rating: P: max 93 mph / Additional Tyre Markings: TT / Machine Type: Street Motorcycle / Tyre Condition: New / Manufacturer Part Number: MT70000916 / Placement on Vehicle: Universal / Aspect Ratio: Aspect Ratio N/A / Tube Tyre: Yes / Type: Classic & Vintage / Alphanumeric Tyre Code: MM / Load Index: 54 / Model: H06 / Wheel Diameter: 19 / Tyre Width: 3.25
£60.19
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

1 x 3.00 19 49P TT Front Or Rear, Mitas H-06 Classic Motorbike Tyre, 3.00 19
Free Delivery
Mitas Touring Tire H-06 3.00-19 49P TT Silver
£57.49
GBP 57.49 / Unit
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
MITAS H-01 F/R 3.25-19 54P TT Motorcycle Tyre
Free Delivery