Mitas Terra Force-ex Soft-medium Super Light 65r Off-road Front Tire Silver 120 / 90 / 18

Mitas Terra Force-EX SM ( 120/90-18 TT 65R Rear wheel, Compound Super Light, gruen )

Mitas Terra Force-ex Soft-medium Super Light 65r Off-road Front Tire Silver 120 / 90 / 18

Cheapest Price
9-11 working days
£72.99
Delivery from £18.99

Mitas Terra Force-EX SM Super Light Rear Tyre Blackwall 65R 120/90-18"

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£86.99
GBP 86.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

TYRE MITAS 120/90-18 65R TERRAFORCE-EX SM SUPER LIGHT

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£161.00
Free Delivery
Mitas Terra Force-ex Soft-medium Super Light 65r Off-road Front Tire Silver 120 / 90 / 18

Cheapest offer

MITAS Terra Force-EX SM Super Light 65R Off-Road Front TireDominate the most challenging off-road environments with the MITAS Terra Force-EX SM Super Light 65R, a competition-grade front tire engineered for ultimate performance and precision. Designed for riders who demand the best, this tire is the pinnacle of MITAS´s off-road expertise, developed to conquer everything from technical enduro courses to fast, flowing cross-country trails. It delivers an unparalleled combination of traction, control, and lightweight agility, allowing you to push your limits with absolute confidence.The Terra Force-EX SM Super Light features significant refinements in its tread, carcass, and profile design. The aggressive, well-spaced, and high-knob tread pattern is meticulously crafted to excel in soft to medium terrain. This design contributes to a phenomenal self-cleaning ability, quickly shedding mud and loose soil to maintain consistent grip and prevent the tire from packing up. The side knobs are en
£72.99
9-11 working days
motardinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Motorcycle Tyre 90/90-21 Mitas 54V TERRAFORCE-R
£86.50
Compare 22 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
TYRE MITAS 60/100-14 29M TERRA FORCE-MX MEDIUM TO HARD (NHS)
£47.22
Compare 11 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Motorcycle Tyre Mitas 80/100-12 NHS TT RYL Rear Terra Force MX SM
£49.45
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Mitas Motorcycle Tyre Terra Force R 120/70 R19 60W
£84.49
Compare 19 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £18.99
Tyre MITAS Terra Force-Ef 90/100-21 57r Tt Super Yellow for Moto Spare Parts
£55.99
Compare 12 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £18.99