Mitas Terra Force-r 64h Tl Touring Tire Black 120 / 90 / R17

Mitas Terraforce-R ( 120/90-17 TL 64H Rear wheel )

Mitas Terra Force-r 64h Tl Touring Tire Black 120 / 90 / R17

Cheapest Price
9-11 working days
£83.49
Delivery from £16.99

Motorcycle Tyre 120/90-17 Mitas 64H (Rear) TERRAFORCE-R

Will usually delivered within 10 - 19 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£89.70
Delivery from £7.50

Motorcycle Tyre 120/90-17 Mitas 64H TERRA FORCE R

Will usually delivered within 10 - 21 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£90.60
Delivery from £7.50

Motorcycle Tyre 120/90 R17 Mitas 64H T FORCE-R R

Will usually delivered within 9 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£95.50
Delivery from £7.50

Adventure Motorcycle Tyre Mitas 120/90 -17 64H TL Rear Terra Force R Ducati

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£95.85
Free Delivery

Adventure Motorcycle Tyre Mitas 120/90 -17 64H TL Rear Terra Force R Aprilia

Cheapest Total Price
£95.85
Free Delivery

Adventure Motorcycle Tyre Mitas 120/90 -17 64H TL Rear Terra Force R Honda

Cheapest Total Price
£95.85
Free Delivery

Adventure Motorcycle Tyre Mitas 120/90 -17 64H TL Rear Terra Force R Suzuki

Cheapest Total Price
£95.85
Free Delivery

Adventure Motorcycle Tyre Mitas 120/90 -17 64H TL Rear Terra Force R BMW

Cheapest Total Price
£95.85
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Mitas Terra Force-r 64h Tl Touring Tire Black 120 / 90 / R17

Cheapest offer

MITAS Terra Force-R 64H TL Touring TireCategory: Wheels and tyresSubcategory: TiresExperience the ultimate in adventure touring with the MITAS Terra Force-R 64H TL tire. Engineered for the modern rider who demands exceptional performance on the road and the confidence to explore beyond the tarmac, this tire is your perfect companion for any journey. Designed as a 90% on-road, 10% off-road tire, the Terra Force-R masterfully balances long-distance comfort with dynamic, sporty handling, ensuring you are prepared for whatever the road throws your way.Type: Adventure / Trail, Road / TouringTechnical Specifications: Load/Speed Index: 64H, Type: Tubeless (TL)From long-distance motorway cruising to spirited rides on winding country roads, the Terra Force-R is built to excel. Its advanced design provides immediate grip, superb traction on wet or dry surfaces, and easy, responsive steering. This tire inspires confidence, allowing you to focus on the ride and the adventure ahead.Key Features and
£83.49
9-11 working days
motardinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Mitas Terraforce-R ( 110/80 R19 TL 59V Front wheel )
£96.30
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
Mitas Terraforce-R ( 150/70 R17 TL 69V Rear wheel )
£115.20
Compare 12 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
Mitas Terraforce-mx Medium Hard Terrain Rl 51m Tt Off-road Rear Tire unisex
£50.99
Compare 15 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £16.99
TYRE MITAS 100/90-19 57H TERRAFORCE-R
£139.34
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
TYRE PAIR MITAS 100/90-19 57H + 150/70-17 69V TERRAFORCE-R
£109.49
Compare 7 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £18.99