Mitex General Licensed UHF Radio- Twin Pack Long-range professional handheld two-way UHF radio

Mitex General Quad Pack

Mitex General Licensed UHF Radio- Twin Pack Long-range professional handheld two-way UHF radio

Cheapest Total Price
4 to 5 business days
£177.59
Delivery from £8.34

Mitex General UHF Twin Pack - Long Range

In stock
£199.00
Delivery from £4.59

Mitex General Twin Pack + G-Shape Earpiece A set of UHF handheld radios with a G-shaped earpiece and inline PTT

4 to 5 business days
£211.81
Delivery from £8.34

Mitex General Twin Pack + D-Shape Earpiece A set of UHF handheld radios with a D-shaped earpiece and inline PTT

4 to 5 business days
£216.47
Delivery from £8.34

Mitex General Twin Pack + 1-Wire Earpiece A set of UHF handheld radios with a 1-Wire earpiece and inline PTT

4 to 5 business days
£225.78
Delivery from £8.34

Mitex General Twin Pack + Speaker Mics A set of UHF handheld radios with a Remote Speaker Microphone

4 to 5 business days
£232.76
Delivery from £8.34

Mitex General Professional Two-Way Radios - Twin Pack

In stock
£259.95
Free Delivery

Mitex General Professional Two-Way Radios - Twin Pack

In stock
£265.99
Delivery from £9.00

Mitex General Quad Pack Long-range professional handheld two-way UHF radio

4 to 5 business days
£344.52
Delivery from £8.34
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Mitex General DMR UHF Quad Pack Robust quad-pack of DMR two-way radios, engineered for professionals requiring durable and dependable communication
£581.95
Go to shop
onedirect.co.uk
Delivery from £8.34
Mitex General Quad Pack Long-range professional handheld two-way UHF radio
£344.52
Go to shop
onedirect.co.uk
Delivery from £8.34
Mitex General Xtreme Quad Pack High-performance IP66-rated handheld UHF analogue two-way radios for professional use.
£387.96
Go to shop
onedirect.co.uk
Delivery from £8.34
Mitex GENERAL XTREME IP66 UHF LICENSED HANDHELD TWO WAY RADIO (Quad Pack)
£424.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Mitex General Licensed UHF Radio- Twin Pack Long-range professional handheld two-way UHF radio

Cheapest offer

* Powerful 5-watt two-way radio * Pre-programmed: straight from the box use * PMR449 communications * Up to 10 times more range than PMR446 radios * City range (built-up areas): up to 10km * Countryside range: up to 25km * 1300mAh lithium battery
£177.59
4 to 5 business days
onedirect.co.uk