Mitex 446 Xtreme2 Twin Pack Licence Free Handheld Two Way Radio Walkie Talkie

Mitex PMR446 Xtreme2 Twin Pack + G-Shape Earpieces

Mitex 446 Xtreme2 Twin Pack Licence Free Handheld Two Way Radio Walkie Talkie

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£211.95
Free Delivery

MITEX PMR446 XTREME TWIN PACK UHF LICENSE FREE HANDHELD TWO WAY RADIO

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£212.00
GBP 106.00 / Unit
Free Delivery

446XTREME2 TWIN PACK 446XTREME2 TWIN PACK Licence Free, Heavy Duty, Ip66 Rated, Professional 446 Two-way Radio - Black, N/A

In stock
£214.00
Delivery from £4.97
Mitex 446 Xtreme2 Twin Pack Licence Free Handheld Two Way Radio Walkie Talkie

Cheapest offer

Communications Protocol: Analog / UPC: 5060217970157 / Band: VHF / MPN: MIT446X2TWIN / eBay Product ID (ePID): 2069626033 / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Colour: Black / Brand: Mitex / Type: Handheld radio / EAN: 5060217970157 / GTIN: 5060217970157 / Number of Channels: 16 / Wireless Range: DEPENDENT ON TERRAIN / Model: 446 Xtreme2 / Features: Channel Monitor / Power: 0.5W / Country of Origin: China
£211.95
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

6-way Charger for Mitex General Xtreme, PMR446 Xtreme2 and DMR Radios
£214.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.08
Navitech Blue Hard Waterproof Case for Walkie Talkie/Two Way Radio's Compatible with Mitex PMR446 Xtreme2
£14.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Mitex 446 Xtreme2 Twin Pack Licence Free Handheld Two Way Radio Walkie Talkie
£211.95
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Navitech Red Hard Waterproof Case for Walkie Talkie/Two Way Radio's Compatible with Mitex PMR446 Xtreme2
£16.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Navitech Black Hard Waterproof Case for Walkie Talkie/Two Way Radio's Compatible with Mitex PMR446 Xtreme2
£16.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery