Mitutoyo 530-312 Vernier Caliper, 0-6 in / 0-150 mm

Mitutoyo 530-312 Vernier Caliper 150mm (6in)

Mitutoyo 530-312 Vernier Caliper, 0-6 in / 0-150 mm

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£64.19
Free Delivery

Mitutoyo 530-312 Vernier Caliper, 0-6 in / 0-150 mm

£72.65
Free Delivery

Mitutoyo 530-312 Vernier Caliper, 0-6 in / 0-150 mm

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£91.00
Delivery from £3.00

Mitutoyo 530-312 Vernier Caliper, 0-150mm Range, 0.02mm Resolution, ±0.03mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£112.28
Free Delivery
Mitutoyo 530-312 Vernier Caliper, 0-6 in / 0-150 mm

Cheapest offer

Fine vernier reading supports precise manual measurement checks. Metric and inch scales support flexible workshop measurement tasks. Mechanical design requires no battery and is ready for everyday use. Suitable for internal, external, depth and step measurement applications. Robust Mitutoyo construction supports professional inspection use. Hardened stainless steel construction 4 way measurement, OD, ID, depth, step Satin chrome finish Slider clamp screw Supplied in fitted plastic holster
£64.19
amazon.co.uk