Mitutoyo Digital Caliper ABS Digimatic Caliper Size Selectable
Mitutoyo CD-15APX ABS Digimatic Digital Caliper Measuring Tool
Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 55 - 69 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£138.10
Free Delivery
CD-15APX Mitutoyo Digital Calipers ABS Digimatic Caliper CD-15APX Digital
Cheapest Price
£138.10
Delivery from £12.20
Mitutoyo 500-181-30 Digital ABS Caliper, 0-150mm, 20µm Accuracy, AOS Sensor, Acrylonitrile Butadiene Styrene (ABS), 1 Lithium-ion Battery
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£145.48
Free Delivery
Mitutoyo 500-181-30 Digital ABS Caliper, 0-150mm, 20µm Accuracy, AOS Sensor, Acrylonitrile Butadiene Styrene (ABS), 1 Lithium-ion Battery
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£220.80
Free Delivery
Similar products
Japan NEW Mitutoyo Digital Caliper ABS Digimatic Caliper CD-20APX 0-200mm
£160.96
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Mitutoyo 500-196-30 Pack of 3 Standard Digital Caliper Series 500 0-150mm (0-6")
£275.00
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Mitutoyo 500-196-30 Digital ABSOLUTE AOS Digimatic Caliper 0-150mm/0-6″ Inch
£130.00
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Genuine Mitutoyo Caliper 150 mm 0.01 mm Resolution Digital Metric 500-184-30
Mitutoyo 500-172-30 Digital ABS AOS Caliper Blade Thumb Roller
£199.00
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery