Miu L'eau de Muguet Eau Parfum Spray 50 ml

Miu Miu Eau De Parfum 50ml

Miu L'eau de Muguet Eau Parfum Spray 50 ml

Cheapest Price
DEAL (Up to 12% discount on this offer/valid until 26.07.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£69.99
£1,590.60 / 1 l
Free Delivery

MIU MIU Miu Miu L'Eau De Muguet Eau de Parfum 50 ML Eau de Parfum Women's Perfumes

Maximum 6 - 8 working days
£72.53
Delivery from £0.00

Miu Miu Eau De Parfum 50ml

3-6 days
£79.50
Free Delivery

Debenhams L'eau De Muguet Eau De Parfum In Misc misc

Unknown
£84.00

MIU MIU L'EAU DE MUGUET 50ML EAU DE PARFUM SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£85.97
Free Delivery

Miu Miu Womens Eau de Parfum 50ml Spray - Black - One Size

3-5 days
£88.40
Delivery from £2.99

Miu Miu Miuccia Prada

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£91.29
Free Delivery

Miu Miu L'EAU DE MUGUET 50ml Eau de Parfum EDP NEW SEALED

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£91.50
Free Delivery

Miu Miu L'Eau De Muguet EDP 50ml

48 hours
£93.60
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Miu L'eau de Muguet Eau Parfum Spray 50 ml

Cheapest offer

Miu Miu L'eau de Muguet Eau de Parfum Spray captures a youthful and lively mood and presents itself as the first women's fragrance from the House of Miu Miu. The composition belongs to the olfactory family of fresh floral fragrances and is characterised by its contrasting facets. It opens with the clear and unmistakable note of lily of the valley, which gives the fragrance its characteristic freshness. As the fragrance progresses, green accords and the subtle nuances of dog rose unfold in the heart, leading to a surprising finale. The base note of Akigalawood provides depth and an exciting accent. This special woody accord with its earthy and subtly peppery notes creates a fascinating contrast to the floral lightness. The result is a clear, clean fragrance that emphasises a playful yet bold femininity. For optimal development, we recommend applying to warm areas of skin such as the wrists or neck, as body heat intensifies the fragrance notes. A fresh, floral fragrance with a contrastin
£69.99
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk

Similar products

Miu-Miu Womens-fragrances Fleur-de-LaitEau de Parfum Spray
£47.52
£1,800.00 / 1 l
Compare 9 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery
Miu Miu Eau De Parfum 100ml
£79.45
£902.80 / 1 l
Compare 12 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery
Miu-Miu Womens-fragrances Leau-RoseeEau de Toilette Spray
£60.50
£1,375.00 / 1 l
Compare 11 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery
Miu-Miu Womens-fragrances Leau-de-MuguetEau de Parfum Spray
£44.00
£1,666.67 / 1 l
Compare 13 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery
Miu-Miu Womens-fragrances Leau-BleueEau de Parfum Spray
£61.60
£1,400.00 / 1 l
Compare 10 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery