Miu Miu MU B02S 26G80O Woman Sunglasses Acetate Brown Blue Round Normal Shaded

Cheapest Price
8 days
£215.00
Delivery from £5.99

Miu Miu MUB02S 26G80O Womenâs Sunglasses Size 59

3
£253.00
Free Delivery

MU B02S Sunglasses - female - Miu Miu - Sunglasses - Brown - 59 MM - Accessories 59 MM

1-5 Business Days
£274.50
Delivery from £5.45

MU B02S 26G80O Sunglasses - female - Miu Miu - Sunglasses - Brown - 59 MM - Accessories 59 MM

1-5 Business Days
£313.50
Delivery from £5.45

Miu Miu Woman Sunglass MU B02S - Frame color: Brown Gradient Brandy, Lens color: Clear Gradient Light Blue

in stock
£360.00
Miu Miu MU B02S 26G80O Woman Sunglasses Acetate Brown Blue Round Normal Shaded

Cheapest offer

The Sunglasses Miu Miu Mu B02S, offer a vintage touch with theirs Frame Rotonda in acetate. The timeless design, inspired by the retro style, is enhanced by brown color and blue lenses, perfect for those who want to add personality and character to their look. Recommended for square and rectangular faces, thanks to their ability to soften the corners. Ideal for Woman.
£215.00
8 days
vistaexpert.it/en/

Similar products

Miu Miu MU 56ZS 5AK40D Woman Sunglasses Metal Gold Orange Geometric Normal
£212.00
Compare 6 prices
Smartbuyglasses.co.uk
Free Delivery
Miu Miu Sunglasses MU 11ZS 16K5S0 Black grey Woman
£179.32
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Miu Miu MU 04ZS 19P2Z1 Woman Sunglasses Acetate Turtle Brown Round Normal
£211.76
Compare 7 prices
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £5.99