Miu Miu MU B50S 5AK20I Woman Sunglasses Metal Gold Brown Squared Normal

Cheapest Price
1 days
£232.00
Delivery from £5.99

Miu Miu MUB50S 5AK20I Womenâs Sunglasses Size 52

3
£263.00
Free Delivery

MU B50S 5Ak20I Sunglasses - female - Miu Miu - Sunglasses - Yellow - 52 MM - Accessories 52 MM

1-5 Business Days
£289.50
Delivery from £5.45

Miu Miu Woman Sunglass MU B50S - Frame color: Gold, Lens color: Light Purple Brown

in stock
£380.00
Miu Miu MU B50S 5AK20I Woman Sunglasses Metal Gold Brown Squared Normal

Cheapest offer

The Sunglasses Miu Miu Mu B50S, with Frame Squared in metal, they are the perfect accessory for those who love a decisive style. The gold color and brown lenses give a modern look. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add definition and structure to the features. Ideal for Woman.
£232.00
1 days
vistaexpert.it/en/

Similar products

Miu Miu Sunglasses MU 54YS 5AK30B Gold grey Woman
£239.08
Compare 11 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Miu Miu Sunglasses MU 04ZS VAU50D Havana violet Woman
£166.51
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery