Miu Miu MU 02XV 1AB1O1 Woman Optical frames Acetate Black Squared Normal

Miu Miu MU02XV 1AB1O1 Women's Eyeglasses Black Size 54 (Frame Only) - Blue Light Block Available

Miu Miu MU 02XV 1AB1O1 Woman Optical frames Acetate Black Squared Normal

Cheapest Total Price
1 days
£152.00
Delivery from £5.99

MU 02Xv Eyeglasses - female - Miu Miu - Glasses - Black - 54 MM - Accessories 54 MM

1-5 Business Days
£161.50
Delivery from £5.45

Miu Miu MU02XV Women's Glasses, Black, Size 54

3
£193.00
Free Delivery
Miu Miu MU 02XV 1AB1O1 Woman Optical frames Acetate Black Squared Normal

Cheapest offer

Miu Miu MU 02XV 1AB1O1 is a model EYEGLASSES of the collection Miu Miu which interprets a strong feminine aesthetic through structured volumes and contemporary lines. Miu Miu MU 02XV 1AB1O1 offers sunglasses EYEGLASSES Miu Miu for women with an elegant character, with a rectangular shape designed to enhance the face. The Frame in black acetate with a glossy finish, it features a full-circle construction with defined proportions and a front with a strong design. The coordinated acetate temples amplify the presence of the model, embellished with the vertical logo Miu Miu which becomes a distinctive and recognizable detail of the structure. Suitable for women, Miu Miu MU 02XV 1AB1O1 especially enhances oval and round faces, thanks to the rectangular shape which adds balance and definition to the features. The regular fit, high bridge fit and compatibility with progressive lenses ensure comfort and versatility in daily use.
£152.00
1 days
vistaexpert.it/en/

Similar products

Miu Miu MU 02XV VAU1O1 Woman Optical frames Acetate Turtle Squared Normal
£152.00
Compare 5 prices
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £5.99
Miu Miu MU 02XV 2AZ1O1 Woman Optical frames Acetate Transparent Squared Normal
£152.00
Compare 2 prices
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £5.99
Miu Miu MU 02XV 2AZ1O1 Woman Optical frames Acetate Transparent Transparent Squared Normal
£141.00
Compare 2 prices
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £5.99
Miu Miu MU02XV Women's Glasses, Brown, Size 54
£136.00
Go to shop
Smartbuyglasses.co.uk
Free Delivery
Miu Miu MU 02XV 1AB1O1 Woman Optical frames Acetate Black Squared Normal
£152.00
Go to shop
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £5.99