Miu Miu MU 04ZS VAU50D Woman Sunglasses Acetate Turtle Red Round Normal

Miu Miu Sunglasses MU 04ZS VAU50D Havana violet Woman

Miu Miu MU 04ZS VAU50D Woman Sunglasses Acetate Turtle Red Round Normal

Cheapest Price
1 days
£211.90
Delivery from £5.99

Miu Miu MU04ZS VAU50D Womenâs Sunglasses Tortoiseshell Size 50

3
£234.00
Free Delivery

Regard Sunglasses - female - Miu Miu - Sunglasses - Brown - 50 MM - Accessories 50 MM

1-5 Business Days
£258.00
Delivery from £5.45

Miu Miu Woman Sunglass MU 04ZS - Frame color: Honey Havana, Lens color: Bordeaux

in stock
£341.00
Miu Miu MU 04ZS VAU50D Woman Sunglasses Acetate Turtle Red Round Normal

Cheapest offer

Miu Miu MU 04ZS VAU50D tells the brand's sophisticated approach through a Frame inspired by the world of fashion and catwalk collections. The model combines essential lines and refined details, offering an elegant aesthetic with a contemporary character designed for those who love distinctive accessories. Miu Miu MU 04ZS VAU50D features an oval shape in honey Havana acetate with a glossy finish and full circle structure. The vertical logo Miu Miu on the temples it becomes a functional element of the hinge, while the burgundy polyamide lenses with complete internal multi-layer mirroring complete the design with a refined chromatic note. Miu Miu MU 04ZS VAU50D offers a narrow fit with a high-bridge fit and Size S, suitable for oval and square faces. Designed to enhance everyday looks and special occasions, the model is compatible with progressive lenses and is also suitable for driving vehicles.
£211.90
1 days
vistaexpert.it/en/

Similar products

Miu Miu MU 10YS 1AB5D1 Woman Sunglasses Acetate Black Grey Geometric Normal Shaded
£211.90
Compare 7 prices
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £5.99
Miu Miu MU A54S ZVN80O Woman Sunglasses Metal Gold Blue Round Normal Shaded
£236.30
Compare 6 prices
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £5.99
Miu Miu MU 56ZS 5AK40D Woman Sunglasses Metal Gold Orange Geometric Normal
£212.00
Compare 6 prices
Smartbuyglasses.co.uk
Free Delivery
Miu Miu Sunglasses MU 11ZS 16K5S0 Black grey Woman
£211.76
Compare 8 prices
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £5.99
Miu Miu MU 04ZS 19P2Z1 Woman Sunglasses Acetate Turtle Brown Round Normal
£211.76
Compare 8 prices
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £5.99