Miu Miu MU 54YS 5AK30B Woman Sunglasses Metal Gold Grey Geometric Normal

Miu Miu Sunglasses MU 54YS 5AK30B Gold grey Woman

Miu Miu MU 54YS 5AK30B Woman Sunglasses Metal Gold Grey Geometric Normal

Cheapest Price
1 days
£250.00
Delivery from £5.99

Miu Miu Sunglasses MU54YS 5AK30B Gold Light Grey

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£322.00
Free Delivery

Miu Miu Women's Rimless Gold Light Grey MU54YS

5-7 working days
£325.00
Delivery from £2.99

Miu Miu Rimless Womens Gold Light Grey MU54YS Metal - One Size

3-5 days
£325.00
Delivery from £2.99

Miu Miu Rimless Gold Light Grey Mu54Ys Gold

Unknown
£325.00

Stylish Rimless Sunglasses Mu54Ys - female - Miu Miu - Sunglasses - Yellow - ONE SIZE - Accessories ONE SIZE

1-5 Business Days
£354.00
Delivery from £5.45

54Ys Sole - Stylish and Trendy Shoes - unisex - Miu Miu - Sunglasses - Yellow - ONE SIZE - Accessories ONE SIZE

1-5 Business Days
£355.50
Delivery from £5.45

Miu Miu MU54YS 5AK30B Womenâs Sunglasses Gold Size 80

3
£364.00
Free Delivery

Mu54Ys Sunglasses - female - Miu Miu - Sunglasses - Yellow - ONE SIZE - Accessories ONE SIZE

1-5 Business Days
£418.00
Delivery from £5.45
• 1
• 2
Miu Miu MU 54YS 5AK30B Woman Sunglasses Metal Gold Grey Geometric Normal

Cheapest offer

The Sunglasses Miu Miu MU 54YS 5AK30B represent the most experimental soul of the maison with an irregular wraparound shape with a bold and contemporary design. Miu Miu MU 54YS 5AK30B features a Frame gold metal and a rimless frame, ideal for those looking for glasses Miu Miu with a fashionable and distinctive character. The Frame in metal with a shiny finish enhances the enveloping profile of the model, while the adjustable nose pads ensure a personalized fit. The gold-colored metal bridge and temples integrate with the lenses, creating a harmonious and sophisticated effect. The light gray polyamide lenses with hard coating complete the design with an elegant shade, while the logos Miu Miu they add an iconic and recognizable detail to the lenses. Miu Miu MU 54YS 5AK30B interprets the spirit of the fashion show collection with an innovative aesthetic. Designed for women, this model with a regular fit is suitable for oval, heart-shaped, square and round faces. The Frame It is compatible
£250.00
1 days
vistaexpert.it/en/

Similar products

Miu Miu MU 10YS 1AB5D1 Woman Sunglasses Acetate Black Grey Geometric Normal Shaded
£211.90
Compare 7 prices
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £5.99
Miu Miu MU A54S ZVN80O Woman Sunglasses Metal Gold Blue Round Normal Shaded
£236.30
Compare 6 prices
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £5.99
Miu Miu MU 56ZS 5AK40D Woman Sunglasses Metal Gold Orange Geometric Normal
£212.00
Compare 6 prices
Smartbuyglasses.co.uk
Free Delivery
Miu Miu Sunglasses MU 11ZS 16K5S0 Black grey Woman
£211.76
Compare 8 prices
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £5.99
Miu Miu MU 04ZS 19P2Z1 Woman Sunglasses Acetate Turtle Brown Round Normal
£211.76
Compare 8 prices
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £5.99