Various Artists - Felipe Lara: Chamber Works For Strings (Various Artists) [New

Mivos Quartet, Duo Diorama, JACK Quartet Joshua Rubi, Modney, Parker Quartet Hannah Levinson, Experimentalstudio des SWR Freiburg - Felipe Lara: Chamber Works for Strings

Various Artists - Felipe Lara: Chamber Works For Strings (Various Artists) [New

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 6 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.14
Free Delivery

Mivos Quartet, Duo Diorama, JACK Quartet Joshua Rubi, Modney, Parker Quartet Hannah Levinson, Experimentalstudio des SWR Freiburg - Felipe Lara: Chamber Works for Strings

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£21.17
Delivery from £2.80

Mivos Quartet, Duo Diorama, JACK Quartet Joshua Rubi, Modney, Parker Quartet Hannah Levinson, Experimentalstudio des SWR Freiburg - Felipe Lara: Chamber Works for Strings

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£22.39
Delivery from £1.26

Mivos Quartet, Duo Diorama, JACK Quartet Joshua Rubi, Modney, Parker Quartet Hannah Levinson, Experimentalstudio des SWR Freiburg - Felipe Lara: Chamber Works for Strings

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£22.40
Delivery from £1.26

Mivos Quartet, Duo Diorama, JACK Quartet Joshua Rubi, Modney, Parker Quartet Hannah Levinson, Experimentalstudio des SWR Freiburg - Felipe Lara: Chamber Works for Strings

In stock
£24.20
Free Delivery

V/A: FELIPE LARA: CHAMBER WORKS FOR STRINGS/VARIOUS - CD

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.79
Free Delivery

Mivos Quartet, Duo Diorama, JACK Quartet Joshua Rubi, Modney, Parker Quartet Hannah Levinson, Experimentalstudio des SWR Freiburg - Felipe Lara: Chamber Works for Strings

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£24.90
Free Delivery

VARIOUS ARTISTS FELIPE LARA: CHAMBER WORKS FOR STRINGS NEW CD

Will usually delivered within 8 - 27 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.13
Free Delivery

Mivos Quartet, Duo Diorama, JACK Quartet Joshua Rubi, Modney, Parker Quartet Hannah Levinson, Experimentalstudio des SWR Freiburg - Felipe Lara: Chamber Works for Strings

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£40.88
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Various Artists - Felipe Lara: Chamber Works For Strings (Various Artists) [New

Cheapest offer

Artist: Various Artists / Record Label: Kairos / Release Title: Felipe Lara: Chamber Works For Strings (Various Artists) / Title: Felipe Lara: Chamber Works For Strings (Various Artists) / UPC: 9120010284038 / MPN: KAI0022203 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 12078748325 / Duration: Album / Weight: 0.24 / Brand: Kairos / Type: Album / EAN: 9120010284038 / Format: CD / GTIN: 9120010284038 / Language: English / Release Year: 2025 / Era: 2020s / Instrument: Violin / Style: Quartet / Features: Compilation / Run Time: Album / Genre: Pop
£20.14
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.