Mivv Suono Kawasaki Z1000 Sx/ninja 1000 Sx 2014-19 K.043.l9 Homologated Slip On Muffler Silver Homologated

Mivv Approved Exhaust Mufflers Suono Black for Kawasaki Z 1000 Sx 2014 > 2020

Mivv Suono Kawasaki Z1000 Sx/ninja 1000 Sx 2014-19 K.043.l9 Homologated Slip On Muffler Silver Homologated

Cheapest Total Price
2 working day(s)
£773.99
Delivery from £8.49

K.043.L9 EXHAUST MIVV KAWASAKI Z1000 SX / NINJA 1000 SX 2014 2019

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£856.43
Delivery from £25.00

Similar products

Mivv Approved Exhaust Muffler Oval Carbon Cap BENELLI LEONCINO 2017 > 2023
£305.59
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Mivv Honda CB 500 X 2016 Exhaust Motorcycle Silencer Suono Steel Black Approved
£429.62
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Mivv Acc.042.a1 Catalytic Converter Silver
£152.51
Compare 12 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Mivv Suono Kawasaki Z1000 Sx/ninja 1000 Sx 2014-19 K.043.l9 Homologated Slip On Muffler Silver Homologated

Cheapest offer

Made to improve the aesthetics, sound and performance of the motorcycle, the Mivv slip-on exhaust is born from the maximum attention to design with the aim of satisfying those who also want to distinguish themselves through the look of their own motorcycle.The SUONO line is the synthesis perfect between aesthetic innovation and applied technology.To manufacture it, the best materials have been chosen to guarantee the product maximum lightness.The silencer is made up of a central body made of Black Moon black stainless steel obtained by a special coloring process.This version gives the product a more aggressive look.Measurements on the benchVersion Maximum power(HP) RPM Maximum torque(Nm) RPM Weight(kg) Stock 11650 10,500 8340 9,100 740.Noise emissions ec approval:ECE approved (Euro3/Euro4).Gas emissions ec approval:ECE approved (Euro3/Euro4).Optional catalytic converter kit:none => it keeps the OE kat.KAWASAKI 1000 Z1000 SX / NINJA 1000 SX 2014 > 2019.Vehicle Euro classification:Euro3
£773.99
2 working day(s)
motardinn.com (UK)