Mivv Suono Bmw R 1200 R 2008-10 B.005.l9 Homologated Slip On Muffler Silver Homologated

Mivv Bmw R 1200 R 2010 10 Exhaust Motorcycle Silencer Suono Black Approved

Mivv Suono Bmw R 1200 R 2008-10 B.005.l9 Homologated Slip On Muffler Silver Homologated

Cheapest Total Price
2 working day(s)
£418.49
Delivery from £8.49

Mivv Bmw R 1200 R 2008 08 Exhaust Motorcycle Silencer Suono Black Approved

Will usually delivered within 7 - 20 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£439.97
Free Delivery

Mivv Bmw R 1200 R 2009 09 Exhaust Motorcycle Silencer Suono Black Approved

£439.97
Free Delivery

Mivv Bmw R 1200 R 2010 10 Exhaust Motorcycle Silencer Suono Black Approved

£439.97
Free Delivery

B.005.L9 EXHAUST MIVV BMW R 1200 R 2008 2010

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£450.28
Delivery from £25.00

Similar products

Exhaust Muffler Mivv Gp Pro Black Stainless Steel Bmw F 900 R 2020 2024
£343.62
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Exhaust BMW R 1250 GS 2019 2020 MIVV Speed Edge
£382.84
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £30.83
Exhaust Muffler Mivv X-M1 BLACK Stainless Steel Bmw F 900 R 2020 > 2023
£332.28
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
MIVV EXHAUST MK3 BMW S 1000 R 2017 17 2018 18 2019 19 2020 20
£178.33
Compare 11 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Mivv Bmw R 1200 R / RS 2015 15 Exhaust Motorcycle Silencer Speed Edge Steel
£369.00
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £70.00
Mivv Suono Bmw R 1200 R 2008-10 B.005.l9 Homologated Slip On Muffler Silver Homologated

Cheapest offer

Made to improve the aesthetics, sound and performance of the motorcycle, the Mivv slip-on exhaust is born from the maximum attention to design with the aim of satisfying those who also want to distinguish themselves through the look of their own motorcycle.The SUONO line is the synthesis perfect between aesthetic innovation and applied technology.To manufacture it, the best materials have been chosen to guarantee the product maximum lightness.The silencer is made up of a central body made of Black Moon black stainless steel obtained by a special coloring process.This version gives the product a more aggressive look.Measurements on the benchVersion Maximum power (HP) RPM Maximum torque (Nm) RPM Weight (kg) Stock 9929 7,500 10266 6,200 530 Mivv 10304 7,500 10748 6,350 220.Noise emissions ec approval:EC approved.Gas emissions ec approval:EC approved.Optional catalytic converter kit:none => it keeps the OE kat.BMW 1200 R 1200 R 2008 > 2010.Vehicle Euro classification:Vehicle type:R1ST 0378
£418.49
2 working day(s)
motardinn.com (UK)